Yify.Tv - Info yify.tv

yify.tv receives about 78,000 unique visitors and 304,200 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $624.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $316,819.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yify.tv is ranked number 5,675 in the world and 0.0156% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.63.185.

About - yify.tv

Watch full movies online free on Yify TV. Yify is a simple way where you will watch your favorite movies.
How did yify.tv look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is yify.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
78,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,340,000
Daily Pageviews:
304,200 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,675 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0156% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 44.0%42.5%2294
United Kingdom 14.4%11.9%1259
India 6.7%6.3%4633
Germany 4.6%4.9%4350
Canada 3.5%3.7%2906
Australia 2.1%2.0%3113
Finland 1.6%1.5%1138
Japan 1.3%2.8%20039
South Africa 1.2%1.1%2637
Denmark 1.1%0.6%1803
Austria 1.1%1.2%2359
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%5921
Malaysia 0.9%0.8%3146
Belgium 0.8%0.7%4032
Sweden 0.8%0.5%3995
Macao 0.7%3.2%241
Philippines 0.7%0.6%3185
Norway 0.7%0.5%3181
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%2343
Ireland 0.7%0.3%3072
Hong Kong 0.6%0.3%5159
Slovakia 0.5%0.6%2853

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yify.tv
100.00%100.00%3.65

Competitive Data

SEMrush yify.tv
Domain:
  yify.tv
Rank:
  15,684
Organic Keywords:
  6,779
Organic Traffic:
  89,514
Organic Cost:
  $330,007.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  37
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
232
Total Backlinks:
  1,642
Follow Links:
  1,312
Nofollow Links:
  330
Referring Domains:
  134
Referring IPs:
  152

How socially engaged is yify.tv?

Facebook:
  4,333
Google +:
  1,242
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,834
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much yify.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$316,819.44
Daily Revenue:
$624.00
Monthly Revenue:
$18,720.00
Yearly Revenue:
$227,760.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yify.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.63.185
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.63.185

How fast does yify.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1518 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/nexp/dok3v=dccf16c0cc/appsh.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/modernizr/2.6.2/modernizr.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-migrate/1.1.1/jquery-migrate.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/css3finalize/3.3/jquery.css3finalize.min.js
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20121008/json2.js
http://yify.tv/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.3
http://yify.tv/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.0
http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/common.1.8.js
http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/p.js
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/js/bootstrap,all,jquery.pau,movielist.min.js?ver=0.50
http://ajax.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/nexp/dok3v=73806ac11c/apps1.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald%3A400%2C300%2C700&ver=4.5.2
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/css/bootstrap.min.css?ver=1
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/style.css?ver=1.1.2

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 525.7KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-8P3HIwnPk-4/WHAMZK3RmRI/AAAAAAAAV1g/_jh7JjVlai0b3WfK9Iu_G44n7WIM4QwggCLcB/s1600/tuasEqhU8bl.jpg could save 75.6KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-9-kN9ZbFpag/WHCiMo9qMsI/AAAAAAAAV2M/oLLLX2IUGoIpj2_pdU4SJ3A710vXZ1ZVACLcB/s1600/lvan1AoDI7HDIJ2.jpg could save 25.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-ma64b1juBzg/V2lbBO2phpI/AAAAAAAAREg/xDgeBiL3KU4TxnNr1Em9r1Jez9IyQcBXQCLcB/s1600/5H1hEP5hQYVTm.jpg could save 17.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-axWhNOET4ek/V6b3EKD90JI/AAAAAAAASME/xiS9NQ1Nj3YbxP7iImI8f5l9ZnQ0J6IFgCLcB/s1600/6Z301PByTRbxEmW40Y.jpg could save 17.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-GQnAMP6I0Eg/WG5b-IcOieI/AAAAAAAAdgg/feAzgvv_SuoPPVAHNC63jxzerOgXh2KhwCLcB/s1600/Survival%2BCode.jpg could save 16.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-Ral50i8qx9M/WFlQPDyzjGI/AAAAAAAAVfc/CySvosvebHAcBIa6PhfrHtH5VMdvJzpsgCLcB/s1600/v7mkXnyJLpWT5.jpg could save 16.2KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-LU3KYfY5oeI/V9MJOiq8HrI/AAAAAAAATDE/BjF0WOIb94Iouhdr8IsJfAis9xmB_NplACLcB/s1600/zSouWWrySXshPCT4t3UK.jpg could save 15.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-XBcWxBmJSXc/V4UUZoSRlRI/AAAAAAAARmU/rgm2RDYy7w83nU-wnJVmSHuxwkylC1PBACLcB/s1600/vNCeqxbKyDHL9.jpg could save 14.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-He62mdCa3gM/WHA0-7ppVBI/AAAAAAAAdko/0INcjYhEHxEPCkrFUIKAgdOLKwyQ9d0eACLcB/s1600/Mother%2Bof%2BGeorg.jpg could save 14.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-tdomlFxvOHk/WHA0lJhL45I/AAAAAAAAdkg/EkMNN4Clm8c3vUP3qxz8253owIyZ_qd4gCLcB/s1600/Favor.jpg could save 14.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-awhzReaKkkM/WF0wtolSX2I/AAAAAAAAVkk/dQeRorGdo3Am3oSLtg2fNwZy1Kmu4nvdACLcB/s1600/uMjvbl9qSqmX.jpg could save 13.3KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-__4x9hpxF6Y/VzIFtgZxa_I/AAAAAAAAQFM/a2mKYVpGIhgixsfC12PnwAItE8UswIEUQCLcB/s1600/5SFJ9v3zthKXenOk6.jpg could save 13.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-aMjWJGa5ndQ/WFv1sDtI3vI/AAAAAAAAVj8/Go6Q_133ZC8t5R7zhQ4Hljp6RMZQyUGqQCLcB/s1600/oFOG2yIRcluKfTt.jpg could save 13.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-RL-BgBOTiZ8/WHAw2dWIl8I/AAAAAAAAdjU/C3HgTw3vVbkxa1w-4U6z6EYD2kiNa1XWgCLcB/s1600/Repentance.jpg could save 13.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-wBsyXNg-huw/WG0sX3ITS1I/AAAAAAAAdfA/2YKVoZN7d7sIIAnTtbO9-uLoEOXE4d3rACLcB/s1600/Feeding%2BMr.%2BBaldwin.jpg could save 13KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-LYCTbXop67A/WG_m9g__bSI/AAAAAAAAVys/XPi3IOXQglw0SDKlp0xDmWSuDkaKoEJ-ACLcB/s1600/7Hqn9tqMD.jpg could save 12.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-tIuVNImtsXA/WHA1AH1ux5I/AAAAAAAAdks/xV4TSDzhRUMnshUuAunH93WLZnleopphgCLcB/s1600/In%2BYour%2BEyes.jpg could save 12.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-J6bsfdCy56k/WEcHKEdMVaI/AAAAAAAAVOU/mcg_8Xy4-IYhgalAkU5W2gIUK338GgD4QCLcB/s1600/l9BWPqUV.jpg could save 12.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-s33aVLTc-y8/WEcE709t-7I/AAAAAAAAVOI/8VDiVmObP9k16q7hlYTo3v_zTJvO_JTmACLcB/s1600/z6BP8yLwk8.jpg could save 12.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-uykAYP_aPko/WGsF49oh7EI/AAAAAAAAdcg/5UmKs_Vd-p8k0RW1aWI7OdJJgXSVp86RACLcB/s1600/Friended%2Bto%2B***.jpg could save 12.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-XygsRwf_ZlA/V3K_oEYaDdI/AAAAAAAARR8/nB4sLBDU0xYWhytVkD4jM5e_dS7SRtXtgCLcB/s1600/cGOPbv9wA5.jpg could save 12.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-TbkrLRRWFmk/WGsHmXrZYnI/AAAAAAAAddY/2-f8tKgKatM--97fBJkDQgwvl3gNh-m8QCLcB/s1600/Whitewash.jpg could save 12.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-HcrhVBzoVA4/WG0sWg8srUI/AAAAAAAAde8/weRyNQI8e4MhtD1NhySEQObLdM1QJmz2ACLcB/s1600/Wer.jpg could save 11.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-x08a-_Xq4s0/WHCiMt7MmmI/AAAAAAAAV2I/3hQMDV4IW1YzSozKW1kU6k4aHpLrF5EGgCLcB/s1600/lvan1AoDI7HDIJ.jpg could save 10.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-gFPy4iN0X34/WHA0jZDKl0I/AAAAAAAAdkY/zeeJaPtqnOov-hBcTgZbK4KtfavkGOhNwCLcB/s1600/Exit%2BMarrakech.jpg could save 10.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-AQeOPuNyKCw/WFlghvN4ILI/AAAAAAAAVgg/6M7vNR8Dur0WLu_TJ-vD3HB7NZyCtCZbQCLcB/s1600/7D6hM7.jpg could save 10.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-lv34U9NLbgM/WG5EoC_yp3I/AAAAAAAAVxg/Q6ZGmAeRjHgkfOEJglERpQF9UveFTVomQCLcB/s1600/ngrvhGWNpzn8.jpg could save 9.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-qyiyCYA5svU/WG4s8yTFdhI/AAAAAAAAVwE/uvYggWEtKdYYC4wxhI6cLX_DGXBbrYNkgCLcB/s1600/xMWY204X.jpg could save 9.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-f2NDdd6XVeY/WHAKJcQzSZI/AAAAAAAAV1Q/xJk110kizCozNp_NvEKCNZDEmTRBll1lQCLcB/s1600/11nrKqhqENW.jpg could save 8.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-XC9e08mW0hM/WGnzRwWfTiI/AAAAAAAAdbY/gFjD57VLxbEayBu-2_zeOFJ5Mjw2Ue7RwCLcB/s1600/Trust%2BMe.jpg could save 8.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-rfRfoPi_MLg/VNlyg_ZH59I/AAAAAAAAhpI/-SIlMzNho64/s1600/The%2BBook%2Bof%2BLife.jpg could save 8.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-Mh9eEyrn-ww/V8Fk64DFCSI/AAAAAAAASsk/Pa_4AhYNSeUHUc4Y97b8C7KcFmETTMOEgCLcB/s1600/e3lBJCedHnZPfNfmBArKH.jpg could save 8.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-9LYX26YXCEw/WGPRN4_O7LI/AAAAAAAAVnI/r07R-vewSNUbbTofwK4eHcCXBPoch88pgCLcB/s1600/4C3LWGVMUjLfw.jpg could save 8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-HbRKs98QEYo/WHCdBt7YmOI/AAAAAAAAV14/3hlUq1oTzCwwRULjtPR43FQpZ_zTBqPLACLcB/s1600/1200x630bf.jpg could save 7.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-ozsuxHLDj48/WHA0kJOUTGI/AAAAAAAAdkc/1vWv0jzO2wwfiHV8VIHO-pPMPUkAoaIhgCLcB/s1600/The%2BCold%2BLands.jpg could save 7.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-mHEUNPsI67U/WHAG7Ip_ctI/AAAAAAAAV1A/QHluAIbkTvw6Cer_0WwC3QhkkWxAWh7LACLcB/s1600/ePfVPE.jpg could save 6.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-_c4E0yL1UiY/WHABYhwz5EI/AAAAAAAAV0g/-keSB-p062cUZLPmBO-vXanDDNv8nvftACLcB/s1600/1DNLgnUBrdm2.jpg could save 5.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-T7lBIrjEmr8/VNE5ykjOXVI/AAAAAAAAgzE/8Mr1Wmcbf14/s1600/Afflicted.jpg could save 5.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-YCIfa29cfWI/VObZWXMTl7I/AAAAAAAALsc/IowQ5aq2cv8/s1600/Into%2Bthe%2BWoods.jpg could save 3.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-J43JNGP2ZFU/VQi57MmK_FI/AAAAAAAAijU/bUw6LpltwNU/s1600/Exists.jpg could save 3.4KiB (21% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 37% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/common.1.8.js (expiration not specified)
http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/p.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/css/bootstrap.min.css?ver=1 (2 hours)
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/js/bootstrap,all,jquery.pau,movielist.min.js?ver=0.50 (2 hours)
http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/style.css?ver=1.1.2 (2 hours)
http://yify.tv/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.0 (2 hours)
http://yify.tv/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.3 (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 48.8KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/p.js could save 40.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://1app.blob.core.windows.net/script/common.1.8.js could save 8.7KiB (62% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (75% reduction).

Minifying http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/json2/20121008/json2.js could save 4KiB (75% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://yify.tv/wp-content/themes/yifybootstrap3/style.css?ver=1.1.2 could save 2.4KiB (18% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/terms-of-service/">Terms</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yify.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Jan 2017 19:25:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de71786bfb0acc31dd84***79811321a3d1483817111; expires=Sun, 07-Jan-18 19:25:11 GMT; path=/; domain=.yify.tv; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Expires: Sat, 07 Jan 2017 19:42:23 GMT
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, public
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Varnish: 79836215 78421646
Age: 2567
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: HIT
X-Hit: 1
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 31d9cb4fd1632579-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS tom.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: YIFY.TV
Domain ID: 104386400
WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Updated Date: 2015-12-08T18:34:42Z
Creation Date: 2013-03-21T22:59:08Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-03-21T22:59:08Z
Sponsoring Registrar: INTERNET DOMAIN SERVICE BS CORP
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: KARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TOM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-07T19:25:14Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yify.tv widget